Poule 4PtsJGNPBOBD
1 Us Eauze D’armagnac15430121
2 Us Lezadoise13330010
3 Us Ramonville Ste Agne10420202
3 Us Plaisantine10320111
5 Seilh Aussonne Fenouillet XV9320110
6 RC Labarthe Sur Leze6310202
7 XV de La Save4310200
8 Panjas AC1200201
8 Us Ste Foy de Peyrolieres1300301